Difference between revisions of "documentation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Nwiki000016 (talk | contribs) |
Nwiki000001 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-right:auto" text-align="left" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin-right:auto" text-align="left" | ||
! Document Name !! Revision !! Target Software !! Updated || Old Revision | ! Document Name !! Revision !! Target Software !! Updated || Old Revision | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.hpc.nec/documents/support/pdfs/SX-Aurora_TSUBASA_SW_README_E.pdf Cautions for installation of SX-Aurora TSUBASA Software] || - || - || Oct 9th, 2019 || - | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.hpc.nec/documents/support/pdfs/AuroraSW_List.pdf SX-Aurora TSUBASA Software List] || - || - || Apr 27th, 2022 || - | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.hpc.nec/documents/support/pdfs/AuroraSW_Free_List.pdf SX-Aurora TSUBASA Free Software List] || - || - || Jan 25th, 2021 || - | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.support.nec.co.jp/en/View.aspx?id=4140100078 Verified Linux kernel] || - || - || Apr 27th, 2022 || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 20 May 2022
[English|Japanese]
Preliminary
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SX-Aurora TSUBASA Safety Information | - | - | Dec 24th, 2021 | - |
| SX-Aurora TSUBASA Quick Reference Guide | 3 | - | Feb 18th, 2020 | - |
| SX-Aurora TSUBASA Quick Reference Guide | 3 | - | Feb 18th, 2020 | - |
VEOS
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|
SDK
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|
NEC MPI
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|
NQSV
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|
ScaTeFS
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|
LLVM-Vectorizer
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|
Software Information
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cautions for installation of SX-Aurora TSUBASA Software | - | - | Oct 9th, 2019 | - |
| SX-Aurora TSUBASA Software List | - | - | Apr 27th, 2022 | - |
| SX-Aurora TSUBASA Free Software List | - | - | Jan 25th, 2021 | - |
| Verified Linux kernel | - | - | Apr 27th, 2022 | - |
MMM/VMCFW
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|
Preview Release
| Document Name | Revision | Target Software | Updated | Old Revision |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OrchesPy User's Guide | v0.1.0b1 | - | Mar 31st, 2022 | - |
| mpi4py-ve README | v0.1.0b1 | - | Mar 31st, 2022 | - |